Hollywood Star Вокальное творчество | Научно-проектный центр "Развитие Талантов"

Научно-проектный центр "Развитие Талантов"

 

Nomination Vocal Creativity / Номинация Вокальное творчество

 

 

Not.

Full name of the group/Полное название группы

Town/Город

Name of managers, teachers of the room/Руководитель

Room name/название номера

Nomination/номинация

Age group/возраст

“Member Names (Solo and Duo Only)/ФИ участника

Overall score/Балл

A place/Место

4-6 years old preschool group

1

Vocal ensemble “Notka”

Angarsk, Irkutsk region

Kotova Yulia Igorevna

“The New Year smells of tangerines”, music. V. Shevchenko, verses by A. Yarkovich

Pop vocals

3-5 years

7

Laureate 2 degree

2

MUDO IRMO “Pivovarovskaya” DSHI

 

Brovkina Nadezhda Andreevna

“Forget-me-nots”

pop vocals

6 years

Ivaschenko Anya

10

Laureate 1 degree

3

Honored amateur collective of the Republic of Belarus of the Buslik vocal and variety ensemble.

Minsk, Belarus

Skalozubova Zinaida Aleksandrovna Znachonok Galina Vladimirovna

Where are the holes in the cheese

Pop vocals

4 years

Karanevskaya Alexandra

6

Laureate 3 degree

7-9 years old junior group

1

MBU DO “DSHI No. 4” Samara

Samara

teacher Gabrielyan L.G., accompanist Yakhyaeva V.I.

“YES HELLO SURPRISE!”

Academic vocals

8 years

Usova Margarita

8,5

Laureate 1 degree

2

Russia, Georgievsk, Stavropol Territory.

Galustyan Rena Martirosovna

Pain

Pop vocals

8 years

Furmanova Alexandra

9

Laureate 1 degree

3

Borisoglebsk Voronezh region

Kritskaya Svetlana Valerievna

“A strange man”

Pop vocals

9 years

Nazarenko Anna

7

Laureate 2 degree

4

RDDT them. B.E. Kabaloeva structural unit “Center” Zarya “

Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia-Alania

 Kagramanova Karolina Nasibovna

“Colorful fairs”

Pop vocals

7-9 years old

Dzhioeva Irina

5,5

Laureate 3 degree

5

Vocal ensemble “Planet Kids”

Novocherkassk, Rostov region

Sokolovskaya Olesya Viktorovna

“About fire”

Pop vocals

6-8 years old

6,5

Laureate 2 degree

6

Exemplary vocal ensemble “Edelweiss”.

Ufa, Republic of Bashkortostan

Levchuk Guzel Rishatovna

“Small boat”

Pop vocals

8 years old, junior

Shalakhova Veronika

7

Laureate 2 degree

7

Russia, Georgievsk, Stavropol Territory.

Galustyan Rena Martirosovna

Vera

Pop vocals

8 years

Sardaryan Christina

8

Laureate 2 degree

8

Russia, Georgievsk, Stavropol Territory.

Galustyan Rena Martirosovna

La donna mobile

Pop vocals

8 years

Muradyan Artur

The Grand Prix

The Grand Prix

9

Russia, Georgievsk, Stavropol Territory.

Galustyan Rena Martirosovna

Summer blues

Pop vocals

8 years

Samedova Arianna

7

Laureate 2 degree

10

Exemplary pop studio “Vzlyot”. Junior group

Teikovo

Makhalova Svetlana Nukhovna

“We are like that in mom”

Pop vocals

7-9 years old (younger group)

8,5

Laureate 1 degree

11

Vocal and variety studio “Etude”, Novorossiysk.

Novorossiysk

Georgieva Elena Petrovna

Our region-Russia

Pop vocals

9 years

Fat Amelia

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

12

State educational institution “Children’s art school No. 1 E.K. Tikotsky “

Bobruisk, Republic of Belarus

Teacher: Selyuchenko Elena Alekseevna Concertmaster: Feller Elena Anatolyevna

“Final song” from the musical fairy tale “Buratino”.

Academic vocals

9 years

Repenko Polina

9

Laureate 1 degree

13

“NOTA” Angarsk

Angarsk, Irkutsk region

Kotova Yulia Igorevna

Million Steps, music. A. Olkhansky, verses by E. Oleinik

Pop vocals

6-8 years old

Ivankina Diana

7

Laureate 2 degree

14

Exemplary vocal studio “New Generation”, satellite “Argo”

Maykop

Dudko Olga Viktorovna

Hallelujah

Pop vocals

6-8 years old

Pankova Eva

8

Laureate 2 degree

15

UDO “Children’s Art School” TSR SK

Stavropol Territory, Turkmen district, with. Summer rate

Murtazina Polina Nailevna

“Dear Mom, My Mom” to lyrics by L. Aflyatunovo, music by V. Kanishchev.

Pop vocals

7-9 years old (younger group)

Sadykova Azalea

6

Laureate 3 degree

16

Moscow

Savina Antonina Petrovna

Bund sind schon die waider. Text: Johann Gaudenz, melody: Johann Friedrich Reichardt

Pop vocals

7-9 years old (younger group)

Turevich Sofia

7

Laureate 2 degree

17

Moscow region, the city of Odintsovo

Anisimova Lyudmila Georgievna

Over the rainbow

Pop vocals

7 years

Tyapkina Sophia

6,5

Laureate 2 degree

18

Exemplary vocal studio “New Generation”, satellite “Argo”

Maykop

Dudko Olga Viktorovna

Hallelujah

Pop vocals

6-8 years old

Pankova Eva

10

Laureate 1 degree

19

Vocal and variety studio “VARIANT” VOCAL VARIANT

VOLZHSKY

BARANOVA ELENA VYACHESLAVOVNA

Various colors

Pop vocals

9

Dorokhina Anna

7

Laureate 2 degree

20

Vocal and variety studio “VARIANT” VOCAL VARIANT

VOLZHSKY

BARANOVA ELENA VYACHESLAVOVNA

summer day music

Pop vocals

9 years

Kryuchkova Daria

7

Laureate 2 degree

21

Vocal and variety studio “VARIANT” VOCAL VARIANT

VOLZHSKY

BARANOVA ELENA VYACHESLAVOVNA

Smile

Pop vocals

8 years

Kurbangalieva Amina

6

Laureate 3 degree

22

Honored amateur collective of the Republic of Belarus of the Buslik vocal and variety ensemble.

Minsk, Belarus

Skalozubova Zinaida Aleksandrovna Znachonok Galina Vladimirovna

Don’t stop dreaming

Pop vocals

9 years

Borisova Maria

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

23

Honored amateur collective of the Republic of Belarus of the Buslik vocal and variety ensemble.

Minsk, Belarus

Skalozubova Zinaida Aleksandrovna Znachonok Galina Vladimirovna

Still ahead

Pop vocals

7 years

Karanevskaya Christina

7

Laureate 2 degree

10-12 years old junior middle group

1

Vocal ensemble “Surprise”

Ulan-Ude

Alekseeva Angelica Alexandrovna

A. Ievlev “Not children”

Pop vocals

9-11 years old

8

Laureate 2 degree

2

Vocal studio of Ekaterina Biserova

Moscow city

Ekaterina Andreevna Biserova

“Over the Horizon Again” from the cartoon “Frozen 2”

Pop vocals

10 years

Sofia Timatkova

10

Laureate 1 degree

3

Kazakhstan, West Kazakhstan region, Burlinsky district, Aksai

Tanarova Angelica Ruslanovna

10th battalion

Pop vocals

10 years

Satybadieva Arina

10

Laureate 1 degree

4

EAO s. Leninskoe

Golikova Natalia Nikolaevna

The song “Mom”

Pop vocals

10 years

Shchennikova Anastasia

9,5

Laureate 1 degree

5

Explicitly. Israel

Shosman Valentina

Love came

Pop vocals

11 years

Isyanov Helly

9,5

Laureate 1 degree

6

G. Tomsk

Popova Natalia Ivanovna

Don’t hang your nose, midshipmen!

Pop vocals

12 years old

Lugovskoy Georgy

8

Laureate 2 degree

7

An exemplary creative group of the vocal studio “TONIKA” MKUK TGP TR “Menshikov Club”.

Tikhoretsk, Krasnodar Territory

Polovinkina Elena Alexandrovna

“Christmas”

Pop vocals

10-12 years junior and middle

6,5

Laureate 2 degree

8

Stavropol

Kozlova Lilia Viktorovna MAU DO DSHI number 5, Stavropol

Song “Girl-Spring”, music, lyrics by P. Sasin.

Pop vocals

10 years

Khimchenko Anastasia

10

Laureate 1 degree

9

Russia, Georgievsk, Stavropol Territory.

Galustyan Rena Martirosovna

Oh dear

Pop vocals

10 years

Musaelyan Marianna

10

Laureate 1 degree

10

“VICTORIA” MBUK “SDK s.Kugey”

Rostov region Azov district, Kugey village

Senkina Anastasia Anatolyevna

“Live, my Russia!”

Pop vocals

10-12 years junior and middle

Begman Tatiana

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

11

“VICTORIA” MBUK “SDK s.Kugey”

Rostov region Azov district, Kugey village

Senkina Anastasia Anatolyevna

“No Russia is sweeter”

Pop vocals

9-11 years old

Dinchyan Sofia

8

Laureate 2 degree

12

“VICTORIA” MBUK “SDK s.Kugey”

Rostov region Azov district, Kugey village

Senkina Anastasia Anatolyevna

“Cuckoo”

Pop vocals

9-11 years old

Skripalenko Margarita

8

Laureate 2 degree

13

Choir of grades 4-5 of the department of choral singing MBU DO “Children’s Music School No. 8”.

G. Lipetsk

Burova Valeria Gennadievna, accompanist – Krupina Nina Aleksandrovna

an excerpt from the opera Snow White to music by Sergei Pleshak, libretto by Nikolai Gol.

Choral singing

10-12 years junior and middle

1.Malygina Sofia 2.Dokuchaeva Elizabeth 3.Sredin Alexander 4.Smetanina Elizabeth 5.Kobzeva Sophia 6.Korostel Tatyana 7.Fedotova Angelina 8.Ponitkov Gleb 9.One Alexandra 10.Shorokhov Pavel 11.Sopov Sergey 12.Pinegina Elizaveta 13. Kuznetsova Victoria 14. Draganova Darina

8,5

Laureate 1 degree

14

Exemplary pop studio “Vzlyot”. Junior group

Teikovo

Makhalova Svetlana Nukhovna

“Russia-Mother”

Pop vocals

10-12 years old

Polina Chastova

8

Laureate 2 degree

15

Kazan

Abdusova Gulnaz Talgatovna

“Vivo perlei”

Pop vocals

11-13 years old

Gilmetdinova Aliya

10

Laureate 1 degree

16

“NOTA” Angarsk

Angarsk, Irkutsk region

Kotova Yulia Igorevna

“Fairy tales are circulating around the world,” reflects. E. Ptichkina, verses by M. Plyatskovsky

Pop vocals

9-11 years old

Zabrodin Anton

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

17

State educational institution “Grodno City Gymnasium”

G. Grodno

Pronskaya Kristina Viktorovna

“Je_m_envole_vole”

Pop vocals

12 years old

Gaidel Victoria

8

Laureate 2 degree

18

DSHI.G. Zhitirak.

Kazakhstan, Zhitikara.

Bondarenko Svetlana Igorevna.

Come back dream !!!

Pop vocals

11 years

Vakhrameeva Christina

The Grand Prix

The Grand Prix

19

Vocal children’s ensemble “Confetti”.

Severomorsk

Head Mazyarkina Kristina Vyacheslavovna, Tokarskaya Anastasia Vyacheslavovna

“Matryoshka”

Pop vocals

10-12 years old

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

20

Ust-Kamenogorsk. Kazakhstan

Firsova Lilia Borisovna

Amy Diamond “Welcome to the City”

Pop vocals

9-11 years old

Polyakova Adelina

9,5

Laureate 1 degree

21

Ust-Kamenogorsk. Kazakhstan

Firsova Lilia Borisovna

“Heather of Fate” Olkhansky

Pop vocals

9-11 years old

Polyakova Adelina

8,5

Laureate 1 degree

22

People’s amateur group, vocal and variety studio “Super-series”.

Kemerovo region, Mezhdurechensk

Gorbunova Elena Mikhailovna

“Only this is not enough” from the repertoire of Sofia Rotaru, music from the repertoire of Vladimir Matetsky.

Pop vocals

12 years old

Chamina Maria

5,5

Laureate 3 degree

23

Exemplary vocal ensemble “Mood”

Astrakhan

Starkova Anna Anatolievna

“Garden of Memory”

Pop vocals

10 years

Frolova Daria

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

24

Exemplary vocal ensemble “Mood”

Astrakhan

Starkova Anna Anatolievna

“Dream”

Pop vocals

10 years

Frolova Daria

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

25

MOSCOW CITY

Evteev Vadim Sergeevich

“Something new”

Pop vocals

10 years

TROFIMOVA ANGELINA

9

Laureate 1 degree

26

Madeira Portugal

Jose Manuel de Freitas Vieira

“Senora do Mar”

Vozes das pessoas

10 years

Guilherme Augusto Gonsalves Guveia Vieira

9

Laureate 1 degree

27

Vocal studio №1, Ulyanovsk

ULYANOVSK

Elena Nikolaevna Nazarova

I am free!

Pop vocals

12 years old

Burenina Alisa

6,5

Laureate 2 degree

28

vocal studio “Rainbow”

G. Vladikavkaz

Bagdasarova Inna Rafaelevn

V. Shainsky “The world is like a colored meadow”

Pop vocals

10-12 years old

Gabaraeva Radmilla

8

Laureate 2 degree

29

Music school number 1 in Volzhsky

VOLZHSKY

CHEKUNOVA VERA VASILIEVNA

KINGS CAN EVERYTHING

Pop vocals

10 years

Baranova Olga

8,5

Laureate 1 degree

30

Vocal and variety studio “VARIANT” VOCAL VARIANT

VOLZHSKY

BARANOVA ELENA VYACHESLAVOVNA

WAY

Pop vocals

10 years

Katysheva Elizaveta

6,5

Laureate 2 degree

31

Lyubertsy

Lokteva Lilia Igorevna

“Colors of the Wind”

Pop vocals

9-11 years old

Fishing Arina

7

Laureate 2 degree

32

 

Kazakhstan, West Kazakhstan region, Burlinsky district, Aksai

Tanarova Angelica Ruslanovna

Misty morning

Academic vocals

10 years old

Satybadieva Arina

8

Laureate 2 degree

13-15 years old senior middle group

1

show group “Silver Rain”, folk music studio “PROvocal”

Borisoglebsk Voronezh region

Kritskaya Svetlana Valerievna

“Macavity”

Song theater

13 years old

Mishchenko Kira Alekseevna

8

Laureate 2 degree

2

show group “Silver Rain”, folk music studio “PROvocal”

Borisoglebsk Voronezh region

Kritskaya Svetlana Valerievna

“Because of you”

Pop vocals

13 years old

Mishchenko Kira Alekseevna

7

Laureate 2 degree

3

 

Maykop, Republic of Adygea

Shcherbak Elena Vladimirovna

Run to you

Pop vocals

13 years old

Gordienko Juliana

8

Laureate 2 degree

4

show group “Silver Rain”, folk music studio “PROvocal”

Borisoglebsk Voronezh region

Kritskaya Svetlana Valerievna

“Madonna”

Academic vocals

13 years old

Mishchenko Kira Alekseevna

The Grand Prix

The Grand Prix

5

Astrakhan

Iskenderova Elmira Mammadovna

Happy New Year

Pop vocals

15 years

Zheleztsova Marina

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

6

MBOU BGO “Borisoglebskaya gymnasium №1”, Exemplary children’s group “Vocal studio” Wind of childhood “.

Borisoglebsk Voronezh region

Kritskaya Svetlana Valerievna

It’s so quiet

Pop vocals

13 years old

Nedorezova Anastasia

9

Laureate 1 degree

7

Krasnodar

Zdebskaya Tatiana Leonidovna

Plank

Folk vocals

14 years

Lobova Elizabeth

9

Laureate 1 degree

8

MBUDO Kazan Children’s Music School No. 5

Kazan

Abdusova Gulnaz Talgatovna

“Just a little of your heart”

Pop vocals

13-15 years old

Fattakhova Zarina

7

Laureate 2 degree

9

State educational institution “Grodno City Gymnasium”

G. Grodno

Pronskaya Kristina Viktorovna

“Do harm”

Pop vocals

15 years

Kisel Anastasia

10

Laureate 1 degree

10

Ulan-Ude, Republic of Buryatia

Tsyrenova Irina Fedotovna

If i don’t have you

Pop vocals

15 years

Khadanova Mira

8

Laureate 2 degree

11

Ashdod, Israel

Mikhail Kirkilyan

Hallelujah (Hebrew song)

Pop vocals

13 years old

Efros Nikita

7

Laureate 2 degree

12

Exemplary vocal studio “New Generation”, satellite “Argo”

Maykop

Dudko Olga Viktorovna

Rainbow – arcs

Pop vocals

11-14 years old

Dudko Margarita

8

Laureate 2 degree

13

UDO “Children’s Art School” TSR SK

Stavropol Territory, Turkmen district, with. Summer rate

Murtazina Polina Nailevna

“And I must sing and dance” (Music by Brandon Stone, Dmitry Geller. Lyrics by M. Sapozhnikov)

Pop vocals

13-15 (high average)

Nesterenko Ksenia

6,5

Laureate 2 degree

14

UDO “Children’s Art School” TSR SK

Stavropol Territory, Turkmen district, with. Summer rate

Murtazina Polina Nailevna

“Music of my soul” (music by A. Olkhansky, lyrics by E. Oleinik and A. Olkhansky),

Pop vocals

13-15 (high average)

Orazbayeva Amina

6,5

Laureate 2 degree

15

Madeira Portugal

Jose Manuel de Freitas Vieira

“Chuva”

Vozes das pessoas

15 years

Leonor Maria Gonçalves Guveia Vieira

9

Laureate 1 degree

16-17 years old senior group

1

Exemplary variety studio “Peremenka” GOO “Grodno City Gymnasium”

Belarus, Grodno

Buryak Tatiana Mikhailovna

“Lovely” Billy O’Connell-Finneas O’Connell

Pop vocals

16 years

Misharova Maria and Ronik Alexandra

10

Laureate 1 degree

2

Exemplary variety studio “Peremenka” GOO “Grodno City Gymnasium”

Belarus, Grodno

Buryak Tatiana Mikhailovna

Music by O. Eliseenkov “White Dew” to the lyrics by O. Zotova.

pop vocals (ensemble), clip

16 years

10

Laureate 1 degree

4

“NOTA” Angarsk

Angarsk, Irkutsk region

Kotova Yulia Igorevna

Deep Ride, Adele and Paul Epworth

Pop vocals

15-17 years old

Shcherbakova Victoria

7

Laureate 2 degree

5

Choir of cadets MBOU Secondary school number 39, Angarsk

Angarsk, Irkutsk region

Kotova Yulia Igorevna

“Daring” authors M. Pushkin, V. Kipelov.

Choral singing

16-17 years old (senior)

8

Laureate 2 degree

6

Moscow region, Korolev

Danilenko Lilia Stanislavovna

Santa Lucia – Neapolitan folk song

Pop vocals

16 years

Mishina Seraphima

6

Laureate 3 degree

7

MBUK “Children’s vocal and variety studio” Raduga “

Maykop

Shcherbak Elena Vladimirovna

“WE ARE RUNNING”

Pop vocals

15 years

SHCHERBAK YANA

9

Laureate 1 degree

18-25 years of youth

1

“NOTA” Angarsk

Angarsk, Irkutsk region

Kotova Yulia Igorevna

“Sway”, poems by N. Gimbel, music. Pablo Beltran Ruiz

Pop vocals

18+

Olga Duntsova

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

2

“NOTA” Angarsk

Angarsk, Irkutsk region

Kotova Yulia Igorevna

“Grazy in love” by Jay-Z and Rich Harriston

Pop vocals

18+

Maria Sazonova

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

 

“NOTA” Angarsk

Angarsk, Irkutsk region

Kotova Yulia Igorevna

“Pictures of Love” by Tina Karol

Pop vocals

18+

Voronova Galina

8,5

Laureate 1 degree

3

“NOTA” Angarsk

Angarsk, Irkutsk region

Halo by R. Tedder and E. Bogart

Pop vocals

18+

Yulia Kotova

8,5

Laureate 1 degree

4

G. Komsomolsk-on-Amur-31

Aizpuriete Maria Yanisovna

Unconquered

Pop vocals

18-25 Youth

Aizpuriete Maria

6,5

Laureate 2 degree

5

Folklore ensemble “Razdolye”.

G. Engels

Leader Momot Olga Nikolaevna, accompanist Sergey Bondarenko

“Corner of Russia”, Muz. V. Shainsky Sl. E. Sheveleva

Folklore

18+ adults

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

6

Ensemble of folk song “Dream”, NIMI them. A.K. Kortunova

Novocherkassk, Rostov region

Baida Anastasia Sergeevna

Universe

Pop vocals

20 years

Skier Vitaly

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

7

Honored amateur collective of the Republic of Belarus of the Buslik vocal and variety ensemble.

Minsk, Belarus

Skalozubova Zinaida Aleksandrovna Znachonok Galina Vladimirovna

I Love Paris

Pop vocals

18-25 years of youth

Duet Sechko Olga, Karachun Vera

10

Laureate 1 degree

26+ adult group

1

Yugorsk

Eliseev Alexey Vladimirovich, Lepeshkina Irina Nikolaevna

“Right here waiting”

Pop vocals

26+ adults

Dusik Sergey

10

Laureate 1 degree

2

Creative Association “Kaleidoscope”

Komsomolskaya stanitsa. Zverinogolovsky district

Olga Kosyanenko

Christmas trees-needles

Pop vocals

26+ adults

Grutsyna Elena

6

Laureate 3 degree

3

Belorechensk

Taibova Larisa Vadimovna

Stand up, overcome the fear

Pop vocals

47 years

Igor Khokhlov

8

Laureate 2 degree

4

Belorechensk

Taibova Larisa Vadimovna

“Yesterday” – Hovhannes Palyan.

Pop vocals

49 years old

Hovhannes Palyan

8,5

Laureate 1 degree

Mixed group

1

UDO “Children’s Art School” TSR SK

Stavropol Territory, Turkmen district, with. Summer rate

Murtazina Polina Nailievna, accompanist Yakov Vladimirovich Kholodko

“Our open spaces are wide” (lyrics by V. Pyatko, music by M. Sevryukov)

Folk vocals / Duet

Mixed group

Mizheva Jennet and Murtazina Polina Nailevna

10

Laureate 1 degree

2

show group “Silver Rain”, folk music studio “PROvocal”

Borisoglebsk Voronezh region

Kritskaya Svetlana Valerievna

“Mom”

Pop vocals

mixed group

Mishchenko Kira Alekseevna, Kritskaya Svetlana Valerievna

9

Laureate 1 degree

Mixed junior group