Hollywood Star Театральное творчество | Научно-проектный центр "Развитие Талантов"

Научно-проектный центр "Развитие Талантов"

 

Nomination “Theatrical creativity” / Номинация «Театральное творчество»

 

Full name of the band

Town

Name of managers, tutors of the room

Room name

Nomination

Age group

“Names of participants (only for solo and duet)

Total

A place

4-6 years old preschool group

1

children’s theater “Suitcase”

Kapskaya Elena Alexandrovna

Reads “A person is different” by Nikolay Gol

Art word

6 years

Corinteli Sofia

9

Laureate 1 degree

2

Municipal budgetary institution House of culture “Yadkar”, city of Ufa, Republic of Bashkortostan

Ufa

Alexey Ponikarov

Agniya Lvovna Barto IN THE THEATER

Art word poetry

6 years

Dudko Polina

10

Laureate 1 degree

7-9 years old junior group

1

Children’s Theater “Little Miracle” MBUK Cultural Center “Zalesny”

Kazan

Sabitova Oksana Vladimirovna

Miniature “Grandparents

theatrical creativity

6-9 years old

10

Laureate 1 degree

2

children’s theater “Suitcase”

Kapskaya Elena Alexandrovna

Reads “The Scarecrow on the Nose” by Ksenia Dragunskaya

Art word

9 years

Alexandra Nazarkina

9

Laureate 1 degree

10-12 years old junior middle group

1

Theatrical studio “Mask”

Republic of Adygea, the city of Maykop

Valeria Kukhleeva

V. Selin “Lucky”

theatrical creativity

9-11 years old

Kesova Yana

8

Laureate 2 degree

2

children’s theater “Suitcase”

Kapskaya Elena Alexandrovna

Reads “Sad Trolleybus” by Ksenia Dragunskaya

Art word

11 years

Olga Uldanshina

The Grand Prix

The Grand Prix

3

children’s theater “Suitcase”

Kapskaya Elena Alexandrovna

Reads “Distance” author Marina Tsvetaeva

Art word

10 years

Vasilisa Butkevich

10

Laureate 1 degree

4

 

Belogorsk “Amur region

KOVALENKO

                      GALINA IVANOVNA

“FIRST LOVE”. A. BARTO

Art word

9-11 years

KOVALENKO KORALINA

10

Laureate 1 degree

13-15 years old senior middle group

1

People’s Amateur Inclusive Theater Studio “Pegasus” of the Charitable Foundation “Save Life”, Ussuriysk

Ussuriysk city

Kuznetsova Svetlana Valerievna

Poem “Ugly Cat” (Igor Mazunin)

Art word

15 years

Omarov Murat

8

Laureate 2 degree

2

Aksai, Rostov region

Ivanova Inna Anatolievna

T. Penrosyan’s story “Note”

Art word

13 years old

Boyarinova Victoria

8

Laureate 2 degree

3

GKOU MO for orphans and children left without parental care, “Fidgets”

g. Balashikha, md. Railway

Beushina Larisa Anatolievna

Poem “Queen of Dreams”

Theatrical creativity. Art word

13-15 years old

Korosteleva Valeria

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

16-17 years old senior group

1

Literary club “Sputnik” of the association of folk art “Ladomir” MAUK CDK “Zodiac”

Gulkevichi town

Solomenko Svetlana Dmitrievna

“The last witnesses. Solo for a child’s voice “

Art word

17 years

Eremenko Anastasia

10

Laureate 1 degree

2

State Educational Institution “Grodno City Gymnasium”

Belarus, Grodno

Pavlovskaya Lyudmila Vasilievna

Nikolay Agnivtsev – “About the Dragon”.

 

Art word

 

16 years

 

Rozdestvenskaya Anastasia

 

10

Laureate 1 degree

18-25 years old youth

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26+ adult group

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mixed group

1

SHOW-DUET “A.DESA”

MOSCOW-VORONEZH

DRUZHNOVA ELENA NIKOLAEVNA

“I WILL NEVER FORGET YOU”

Theatrical art

mixed group

duet ELENA DRUZHNOVA AND ANTON SMIRNOV

5

Laureate 3 degree

2

Republic of Tatarstan, Kukmor

Khabibullina Dania Rasikhovna

Malvina Matrosova “For a girl three …”

Art word

mixed group

Yushchik Erica, Danilchuk Leah, Sharipova Camilla

10

Laureate 1 degree

Mixed junior group

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mixed senior group

THEATER MOD

 

Full name of the band

Town

Name of managers, tutors of the room

Room name

Nomination

Age group

“Names of participants (only for solo and duet)

Total

 A place

1

An exemplary collective of amateur and artistic creativity Marmelad Fashion Theater

Komsomolsk-on-Amur, Khabarovsk Territory

Leader: Levshina Irina Evgenievna Acting teacher: Nadelyaeva Evgeniya Semyonovna Choreographer: Kozlova Olga Alexandrovna

Collection “Russian style”

Theatrical creativity Theater of fashion

Mixed junior

 

10

Laureate 1 degree