Hollywood Star Танцевальное творчество | Научно-проектный центр "Развитие Талантов"

Научно-проектный центр "Развитие Талантов"

Nomination
“Dance creativity” / Номинация «Танцевальное творчество»

 

 

Full name of the band

Town

Name of managers, tutors of
the room

Room name

Nomination

Age group

“Names of participants
(only for solo and duet)

Overall score

A place

4-6 years old preschool group

1

Dance studio “Triumph”

Bishkek

Boryak Diana Vitalievna

Dance “Africa”

Dance show

4-6 years old

1. Andreychuk Katerina 2.
Verkholantseva Angelina 3. Ermoshenko Daria 4. Komova Alina 5. Lyanko
Victoria 6. Borisenko Margarita 7. Gribinyukova Anastasia 8. Kolomysova
Veronika 9.
Mayrambekova
Asia 10. Dudurina Sofia

5

Laureate 3 degree

2

Dance theater “Caprice”

Kazakhstan East Kazakhstan
region Ridder

Stepanova Marina
Vyacheslavovna and Yanyshevskaya Yulia Nikolaevna

dance “Valenki”

Folk dance

5-7 years younger

10

Laureate 1 degree

3

Dance theater “Caprice”

Kazakhstan East Kazakhstan
region Ridder

Stepanova Marina
Vyacheslavovna, Yanyshevskaya Yulia Nikolaevna

dance “Greedy Mouse”

Children’s dance

6 years

10

Laureate 1 degree

4

Dance studio TOP DANCE KZ

Kazakhstan, Atyrau

Kametova Zarina Berdy-Muratovna

gnomes

Children’s dance

4-6 years old

1

Diploma

5

Dance studio TOP DANCE KZ

Kazakhstan, Atyrau

Kametova Zarina Berdy-Muratovna

Candy

Pop dance

4-6 years old

1

Diploma

6

Dance studio TOP DANCE KZ

Kazakhstan, Atyrau

Kametova Zarina Berdy-Muratovna

Merry meadow

Pop dance

4-6 years old

1

Diploma

7

Exemplary art group
“Bagulnik” dance ensemble

G. Komsomolsk-on-Amur

Yarosh Daria Sergeevna

“Top-top, heel”

Stylized dance

6-8 years old

5

Laureate 3 degree

8

INSPIRATION

OCTOBER DISTRICT, S. Pokrovka

DOROKHOVA SVETLANA VITALIEVNA

FRIENDS

Children’s dance

6-7 YEARS

 

6

Laureate 3 degree

7-9 years old junior group

1

Dance studio “Triumph”

Bishkek

Boryak Diana Vitalievna

Ukrainian dance “Oh rushnyk”

Stylized dance

7-9

1. Ibraimova Khadiya 2.
Antoshkina Sofia 3. Stryalchyunaite Darina 4. Young Alima 5. Jenishbekova
Naima 6. Abdyrasulova Akylai 7. Semenova Violetta 8. Bakhareva Dionisia 9.
Turganbaeva Sumaya 10. Urmanbetova
Fatima 11. Aipova Amira

6

Laureate 3 degree

2

GBU DO “Center”
Ladoga “, department of rhythmic gymnastics

Leningrad region, village Razmetelevo

Ivlyushkina Elena Konstantinovna

“Cheerful little penguin”

Sports and variety dance

Junior group

Kurochkina Anna

7

Laureate 2 degree

3

Folk dance ensemble “Vechorki”

city of Stavropol

Zhidenko Ekaterina Anatolievna

“Winter”

Folk dance

7-9 years old

6

Laureate 3 degree

4

Choreographic ensemble “Vesna”

Stanitsa Mishkinskaya, Aksay
district, Rostov region (Rostov-on-Don) MBUK SME “Mishkinsky SDK”

Tuktarov Iskandar Zeyinyatovich

Mishkinsky stompotukha

Children’s dance, folk

7-9 years old (younger group)

Yolkina Darina 14.06.2011
Yolkin Dmitry 06/03/2013 Kosukhina Sofya 25.07.2013 Koscheeva Arina
27.07.2014 Kutnyakova Anna 03.11.2013 Kutnyakova Maria 05.02.2012 Oslovskaya
Diana 02.05.2012 Peredereev Semyon 17.05.2011

5,5

Laureate 3 degree

5

Ensemble of modern pop dance
“Impulse”

Sakhalin Region, Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk

Ershova Svetlana Vladimirovna

Asterisks

Children’s dance

7-9 years old

1

Diploma

6

Ensemble of modern pop dance
“Impulse”

Sakhalin Region, Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk

Ershova Svetlana Vladimirovna

Okay

Children’s dance

7-9 years old

1

Diploma

7

Dance studio
“Confetti” MBOU SOSH 10

Chita

Andreevskaya Valeria Alexandrovna

Belarusian polka

Folk dance

7-9 years old

Agadullina Miroslava, Tolmacheva Svyatoslav

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

8

Choreographic studio of the
children’s center “Guranenok” at GAUK TNK “Zabaikalskie
Uzory”

Chita

Andreevskaya Valeria Alexandrovna

Finnish polka “Polkis”

Folk dance

7-9 years old

Cheuzova Elizaveta, Orlova Veronika, Kulakova Sofia,
Lazutkina Ksenia, Pavlovets Alicia, Emirova Victoria, Kozyubro Alyona,
Egorova Eva, Perfilieva Olga, Lakeeva Zlata, Andriyash Anastasia, Konopleva
Olesya, Dokukine Valeria, Selezova

5

Laureate 3 degree

9

Amdjad Dance Studio, the
first Indian, Oriental and tribal dance studio

Kaliningrad

Korneeva Margarita Igorevna

Indian dance Bhangra ta
Sajda

Stylized dance

6-8 years old

1

Diploma

10

Dance theater
“Caprice” Correctional boarding school for children with
developmental disabilities

Kazakhstan East Kazakhstan
region Ridder

Stepanova Marina
Vyacheslavovna, Yanyshevskaya Yulia Nikolaevna

dance “Kalinka”

Folk dance

7-9 years old

Grand Prix

Grand Prix

11

Choreographic ensemble “Degazhe”
group “Kolibri”

Rostov region, city of Aksai

Togucheva Lyudmila Alexandrovna

Fashion toy

Children’s dance

7-9 years old

5

Laureate 3 degree

12

Folk collective of amateur
artistic creativity of the choreographic ensemble “Style” sports
and dance club ZhaRa

Ussuriysk, Primorsky Territory

Zinchenko Olga Alexandrovna

“Boniface’s Vacation”

Children’s dance

5-8 years old

2

Diploma

13

Folk collective of amateur
artistic creativity of the choreographic ensemble “Style” sports
and dance club ZhaRa

Ussuriysk, Primorsky Territory

Zinchenko Olga Alexandrovna

“French motives”

Children’s dance

5-8 years old

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

14

Dance studio TOP DANCE KZ

Kazakhstan, Atyrau

Kametova Zarina Berdy-Muratovna

Grandma Yozhki

Pop dance

7-9 years old

5

Laureate 3 degree

15

Dance studio TOP DANCE KZ

Kazakhstan, Atyrau

Kametova Zarina Berdy-Muratovna

Hares

Pop dance

7-9 years old

1

Diploma

16

Choreographic studio
“Inspiration” Rodnikovskaya secondary school 32

Moscow city

Konurbaeva Galina Borisovna.

“Rain drip-drip-drip”

children’s dance

7-9 years old (younger group)

1.Kravchenko Milana
2.Abdullaeva Leyla 3.Green Elizabeth 4.Pospelova Anastasia 5.Hasanova Elsa
6.Kuzmicheva Daria

2

Diploma

17

Choreographic studio
“Inspiration” Rodnikovskaya secondary school 32

Moscow city

Konurbaeva Galina Borisovna.

Choreographic composition “Dolls”

first steps

7-9 years old (younger group)

1.Abdullaev Ramil 2.Bogatseva Maria 3.Kravchenko
Alisa 4.Kolosova Alena 5.Agasyeva Madina 6.Konurbaeva Diana 7.Savina Arina
8.Baranova Valeria 9.Sherstyuk Ilya 10.Shishman Daniil 11.Jagaryan Vardan
12.Ergashev Kuvonchbek

8,5

Laureate 1 degree

18

Dance studio Stargazer

Kazan

Filippova Marina Andreevna

I, you, he, she is a whole
country together!

Sport dance

8-11 years old

3

Diploma

19

Leading creative team of
Moscow, dance ensemble “Inspiration”

Moscow, Zelenograd

Sokhonevich Elena
Alexandrovna Nabatova Olga Nikolaevna

Dance of death

Free plastic

7-9 years old

 

7

Laureate 3 degree

10-12 years old junior
middle group

1

Ballroom dance ensemble
“Ak Zhuldyz”

Aksai, Kazakhstan

Lyudmila Vadimovna Morozova

“Composition of Latin
American Dances”

ballroom dance (sekway)

9-10 years old

1. Lyovina Ulyana 2. Meshkov
Vladislav 3. Isenalieva Louise 4.
Anoka Alan

7

Laureate 2 degree

2

Dance studio “Elegance”

Moscow region, Krasnogorsk
city district, Putilkovo village

Grigory Mikhailovich
Kortunov, Denisov Evgeny Alexandrovich

First of all – planes!

Ballroom dance

9-11 years old

 

5

Laureate 3 degree

3

Folk dance ensemble “Vechorki”

city of Stavropol

Zhidenko Ekaterina Anatolievna

“Timonya”

Folk dance

10-12 years old

9

Laureate 1 degree

4

Exemplary dance ensemble
“Tsvetik-Sevensvetik”

Meleuz, Republic of
Bashkortostan MAU DO DSHI1

Director Volkova Svetlana
Akhatovna concertmaster Iskhakova Fluza Farizunovna

hыy hylyyzary – little mermaids

folk stylized dance

9-11 years old

 

9

Laureate 1 degree

5

Exemplary dance ensemble
“Tsvetik-Sevensvetik”

Meleuz, Republic of
Bashkortostan MAU DO DSHI1

Director Volkova Svetlana Akhatovna
concertmaster Iskhakova Fluza Farizunovna

Swallows and Golden Eagles

folk dance

9-11 years old

 

8,5

Laureate 1 degree

6

Children’s song and dance
ensemble of Shor culture “Chalyn”

Kemerovo region-Kuzbass, Mezhdurechensk

Kirsanova Svetlana Vladimirovna

Shor dance “Oyun sug”.

Stylized dance

10 – 12 years old (middle junior).

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

7

Folk dance studio “My
Pearl”

Moscow city

Shaulskaya Irina Valerievna

“Dancing”

Folk dance

9-11 years old

9,5

Laureate 1 degree

8

Exemplary art group, Pop
Dance Ensemble “Constellation of Childhood”

Krasnoyarsk

Boyarova Tatiana Nikolaevna,
Bubnova Svetlana Vladimirovna

Grandma-hedgehogs

Pop dance

10-12 years old

9,5

Laureate 1 degree

9

Choreographic collective
“Neon drops” MKU DO “Gremyachenskaya DSHI”

Voronezh region, Khokholsky
district, Gremyachye village

Choreography teacher Elena Shelpakova

Russian folk dance “Invitation”

Folk dance

9-12 years old, mixed group

5

Laureate 3 degree

10

Choreographic group
“Rainbow Rain” MKU DO “Gremyachenskaya Children’s Art
School”

Voronezh region, Khokholsky
district, Gremyachye village

Choreography teacher Elena Shelpakova

Belarusian folk dance
“I-HA-HA”

Folk dance

9-12 years old

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

11

Dance ensemble
“Rainbow” middle group

Svetogorsk

Pokrovskaya Inna Viktorovna

“Hooligan”

Modern dance

10-12 years old

4

Diploma

12

Ensemble of modern pop dance
“Impulse”

Sakhalin Region, Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk

Ershova Svetlana Vladimirovna

Waltz

Pop dance

10-12 years old

5

Laureate 3 degree

13

Choreographic studio of the
children’s center “Guranenok” at GAUK TNK “Zabaikalskie
Uzory”

Chita

Andreevskaya Valeria Alexandrovna

Tatar dance

Folk dance

10-12 years old

Sokolova Christina,
Vodoratskaya Yana, Chistyakova Arina, Chuprova Veronika, Bulycheva Svetlana,
Matveeva Polina, Sarayeva Polina, Marchenko Sofia

5,5

Laureate 3 degree

14

The first studio of Indian,
oriental and tribal dance Amdjad Dance Studio Group “Rhythm Magic”
MAOU Secondary School No. 43

Kaliningrad

Korneeva Margarita Igorevna

Chinese Fan Dance
“Spring Flower”

Stylized dance

10-12 years old

Mironenko Sofia

5

Laureate 3 degree

15

Dance studio “Inspiration”

Volgograd

Zhadaeva Ekaterina Sergeevna

Nordic dance

Folk dance

10-12 years old

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

16

MBO DO Arskaya children’s
art school, Choreographic group “GLYANETS”

Arsk, Republic of Tatarstan

Murtazina Zilya Azatovna
Khisamiev Vener Gainetdinovich

“Chuck-Chuck Points”

Folk dance

10-12 years junior and middle

/

10

Laureate 1 degree

17

MBO DO Arskaya children’s
art school, Choreographic group “GLYANETS”

Arsk, Republic of Tatarstan

Murtazina Zilya Azatovna
Khisamiev Vener Gainetdinovich

“Funny case”

Modern dance

10-12 years junior and middle

/

9,5

Laureate 1 degree

18

The first studio of Indian,
oriental and tribal dance Amdjad Dance Studio Group “Rhythm Magic”
MAOU Secondary School No. 43

Kaliningrad

Korneeva Margarita Igorevna

Indian dance Bharatanat yam.
Story about Shiva “Dhayana sloka”

Stylized dance

10-12 years old

Knyshova Alexandra

5

Laureate 3 degree

19

Dance theater “Caprice”

Kazakhstan East Kazakhstan
region Ridder

Stepanova Marina
Vyacheslavovna, Yanyshevskaya Yulia Nikolaevna

dance “Village”

Folk dance

10-12 years junior high

10

Laureate 1 degree

20

Dance theater “Caprice”

Kazakhstan East Kazakhstan
region Ridder

Stepanova Marina
Vyacheslavovna, Yanyshevskaya Yulia Nikolaevna

dance “The Magic Dream
of Tsar Berendey”

Pop dance

10-12 years old

10

Laureate 1 degree

21

Dance studio TOP DANCE KZ

Kazakhstan, Atyrau

Kametova Zarina Berdy-Muratovna

To the disco

Pop dance

10-12 years old

5

Laureate 3 degree

22

Dance studio TOP DANCE KZ

Kazakhstan, Atyrau

Kametova Zarina Berdy-Muratovna

DO RE MI

Modern dance

10-12 years old

5

Laureate 3 degree

23

Choreographic collective “Ak Orda”

Kazakhstan, Nur Sultan city

Vremesh Olga Ivanovna

“Spaider”

Pop dance

10-14 ktn

Abdulaeva Veronika
Kochetkova Svetlana Reshetnik Victoria Belaya Daria.

10

Laureate 1 degree

24

Choreographic studio
“Inspiration” Rodnikovskaya secondary school 32

Moscow city

Konurbaeva Galina Borisovna.

… Dedicated to
concentration camp prisoners … “to the 75th anniversary of victory in
the Great Patriotic War

dance theater

10-12 years old

1. Abdullaev Ramil 2.
Bogatseva Maria 3. Kravchenko Alisa 4. Kravchenko Milana 5. Agasieva Madina
6. Konurbaeva Diana 7. Savina Arina 8. Baranova Valeria 9. Sherstyuk Ilya 10.
Shishman Daniil 11. Fedorov Matvey 12.
Ergashev Kuvonchbek

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

25

Choreographic studio
“Inspiration” Rodnikovskaya secondary school 32

Moscow city

Konurbaeva Galina Borisovna.

“We are little children”

Pop dance

10-12 senior group

1.Abdullaev Ramil 2.Bogatseva Maria 3.Kravchenko
Alisa 4.Kolosova Alena 5.Agasyeva Madina 6.Konurbaeva Diana 7.Savina Arina
8.Baranova Valeria 9.Sherstyuk Ilya 10.Shishman Daniil 11.Jagaryan Vardan
12.Ergashev Kuvonchbek

4

Diploma

13-15 years old senior
middle group

1

Folk choreographic collective “Ellipse”

Stavropol Territory, the village
of Grachevka

Goncharova Ekaterina Alexandrovna

“I am a girl’s
friendship”

Pop dance

13-15 years old

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

2

Folk ensemble of the Adyghe
dance “Shapsugia”

Sochi

Artistic Director Biba
Tarchokova Choreographer Murat Olegovich Tarchokov

Welcome dance “My Shapsugia”

Dance creativity

13-15 senior middle

10

Laureate 1 degree

3

Exemplary choreographic collective “Delis”

Tambov region Rasskazovo town

Kudryavtseva Elena Aleksandrovna, Kondratyeva Olesya
Nikolaevna

“Winter Waltz”

Classical dance

12-14 years old

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

4

Folk dance ensemble “Vechorki”

city of Stavropol

Zhidenko Ekaterina Anatolievna

“Rechenka”

Folk dance

13-15 years old

5

Laureate 3 degree

5

Folk dance ensemble “Vechorki”

city of Stavropol

Zhidenko Ekaterina Anatolievna

“Oh, I got up
early”

Folk dance

13-15 years old

8,5

Laureate 1 degree

6

Exemplary art group
“Bagulnik” dance ensemble

G. Komsomolsk-on-Amur

Baranova Irina Vladimirovna

“Leaf fall”

Stylized dance

12-14 years old

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

7

Exemplary art group
“Bagulnik” dance ensemble

G. Komsomolsk-on-Amur

Baranova Irina Vladimirovna

“Varenka”

Folk dance

12-14 years old

9

Laureate 1 degree

8

Exemplary art group
“Bagulnik” dance ensemble

G. Komsomolsk-on-Amur

Baranov Andrey Borisovich

“Saturday”

Folk dance

12-14 years old

8,5

Laureate 1 degree

9

Exemplary choreographic ensemble “Ovation”

Ulan-Ude

Rasskazova Tatiana
Alexandrovna, Teleshova Anna Sergeevna

Belgorod tank

folk dance

13-15 years old

 

10

Laureate 1 degree

10

Exemplary art group
“Bagulnik” dance ensemble

G. Komsomolsk-on-Amur

Baranov Andrey Borisovich

“Gypsies”

Folk dance

12-14 years old

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

11

Dance School “SMIRLANA”

Zhukovsky, Moscow region

Smirnova Svetlana Viktorovna

Merry Ukrainochka

Stylized dance

13 years old

Grishina Christina

9

Laureate 1 degree

12

Honored collective of
Primorsky Krai Exemplary creative choreographic association “First
Line”

Nakhodka, Primorsky Territory

Gurova Lyudmila Yurievna

“Hive”

Pop dance

13-15 years old

9

Laureate 1 degree

13

Gelendzhik

Reznikova Maria Alexandrovna

Dance “Box …”

Pop dance

14 years

Polina Chernoshchekova

9

Laureate 1 degree

14

Exemplary art group, Pop
Dance Ensemble “Constellation of Childhood”

Krasnoyarsk

Boyarova Tatiana Nikolaevna,
Bubnova Svetlana Vladimirovna

Light souls

Pop dance

13-15 years old

9

Laureate 1 degree

15

Folk studio of modern pop
dance “Non stop”

Stavropol Territory, Georgievsk

Choreographer – Stolyarova Zinaida Ivanovna

“Star Mystery”

Pop dance

13-15 years old

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

16

Folk studio of modern pop
dance “Non stop”

Stavropol Territory, Georgievsk

Choreographer – Stolyarova Zinaida Ivanovna

Landing

Modern dance

13-15 years old

8

Laureate 2 degree

17

“Adana” GBOU
“Lyceum – boarding school number 61”

Ulan-Ude, Republic of
Buryatia

Tsyrenova Irina Fedotovna

“Our girls”

Folk dance

13-15 (high middle)

8

Laureate 2 degree

18

Folk collective of amateur
art, collective of contemporary dance “Style” MBU “DK”
Udarnik “MO Engels, Engels MR SO”

Engels

Shpileva Olga Sergeevna

Level Up

Street dance

12-14 years old

9

Laureate 1 degree

19

Dance ensemble
“Rainbow” senior group

Svetogorsk

Pokrovskaya Inna Viktorovna

Lyrical composition “Wreath”

Stylized dance

13-15 years old

5

Laureate 3 degree

20

Dance studio “Inzhu”

Kazakhstan. Semey

Iskakova Lyazzat Tanirbergenovna

Kazakh dance “Nәzik”

Stylized folk dance

13-15 (high middle)

6

Laureate 3 degree

21

Exemplary collective Variety
ballroom dance ensemble “Mountain flax”

Asbestos

Directors: Kochnev Igor
Anatolyevich, Osintseva Anastasia Igorevna Stage director: Kryukova Anastasia
Aleksandrovna

“Dialectics”

Pop dance

13-15 years old

Bessonov Alexander; Hetman Mary

9

Laureate 1 degree

22

folk dance ensemble
“Altyn dun”

Republic of Kazakhstan,
Aktobe region, city of Khromtau

Kurmanova Zinegul Rzayevna

Kazakh folk dance “Shashu”

Folk dance

13-14 years old

5,5

Laureate 3 degree

23

Dance studio
“Confetti” MBOU SOSH 10

Chita

Andreevskaya Valeria Alexandrovna

Italian dance “Tarantella”

Folk dance

13-15 (high middle)

Andreevskaya Evgeniya, Anfinogenova Alexandra,
Babkina Miroslava, Naumenko Valeria, Alexandrova Nina, Zolotareva Alexandra,
Kalashnikova Anastasia, Pavlova Polina

5,5

Laureate 3 degree

24

Choreographic ensemble “Degazhe”

Rostov region, city of Aksai

Togucheva Lyudmila Alexandrovna

Girlish round dance

Children’s dance

13-15 years old

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

25

Dance studio TOP DANCE KZ

Kazakhstan, Atyrau

Kametova Zarina Berdy-Muratovna

Ivana Kupala

Pop dance

13-15 years old

5

Laureate 3 degree

26

Dance studio TOP DANCE KZ

Kazakhstan, Atyrau

Kametova Zarina Berdy-Muratovna

good and evil

Modern dance

13-15 years old

4

Diploma

27

Dance studio TOP DANCE KZ

Kazakhstan, Atyrau

Kametova Zarina Berdy-Muratovna

Dad draw

Modern dance

13-15 years old

4

Diploma

28

MBUDO CDO “RADUGA”

STANITSA BRYUKHOVETSKAYA
KRASNODAR REGION

FOLK DANCE CHOREOGRAPHIC
ENSEMBLE “

“VERETENCE”

STANITSA BRYUKHOVETSKAYA KRASNODAR
REGION

 

LATOSHA NATALIA VIKTOROVNA

FOLK DANCE

FOLK DANCE

12-13 years old

 

10

Laureate 1 degree

16-17 years old senior group

1

Exemplary art group
“Bagulnik” dance ensemble

G. Komsomolsk-on-Amur

Baranova Irina Vladimirovna

“Swing”

Folk dance

15-17 years old

9

Laureate 1 degree

2

Exemplary art group
“Bagulnik” dance ensemble

G. Komsomolsk-on-Amur

Baranova Irina Vladimirovna

“Canopy, my canopy”

Folk dance

15-17 years old

9

Laureate 1 degree

3

Exemplary art group
“Bagulnik” dance ensemble

G. Komsomolsk-on-Amur

Yarosh Daria Sergeevna

Armenian dance

Folk dance

15-17 years old

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

4

Exemplary art group
“Bagulnik” dance ensemble

G. Komsomolsk-on-Amur

Yarosh Daria Sergeevna

Variation of Giselle from
the ballet Giselle

Classical dance

15-17 years old

Lukyanova Elizaveta

10

Laureate 1 degree

5

Exemplary art group
“Bagulnik” dance ensemble

G. Komsomolsk-on-Amur

Baranov Andrey Borisovich

Kurskaya

Folk dance

15-17 years old

Grand Prix

Grand Prix

6

Exemplary art group
“Bagulnik” dance ensemble

G. Komsomolsk-on-Amur

Baranov Andrey Borisovich

“Cossack dance”

Folk dance

15-17 years old

10

Laureate 1 degree

7

Choreographic studio of the
Children’s Center “Guranenok” of the Theater “Trans-Baikal Patterns”

Trans-Baikal Territory, Chita

Cheuzova Natalia Sergeevna

“Kazachok”

Ensemble. Folk dance

15-17years

Pshenichny Vladislav, Malykhina Ekaterina, Polovinko
Ksenia, Sopina Elizaveta, Pryadko Arina, Nikiforova Anna, Konovalova Diana,
Timofeeva Lada, Rusyaeva Ekaterina

9

Laureate 1 degree

8

Honored collective of
Primorsky Krai Exemplary creative choreographic association “First
Line”

Nakhodka, Primorsky Territory

Gurova Lyudmila Yurievna

solo “Defiant”

Pop dance

17 years

Daria Vishnyakova

9

Laureate 1 degree

9

Exemplary collective of the
Russian Federation Folk dance ensemble “Nalchanka” GBOU DAT
“Sunny City”

Nalchik, (Kabardino-Balkarian Republic)

Maryshev Zaur
Mukhamedgerievich, Filina Marina Viktorovna

“Jagu”

Folk dance

16-17 years old (senior)

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

10

Dance studio TOP DANCE KZ

Kazakhstan, Atyrau

Kametova Zarina Berdy-Muratovna

Mother

Pop dance

16-17 years old (senior)

5,5

Laureate 3 degree

18-25 years old youth

1

Folk dance ensemble “Vechorki”

city of Stavropol

Zhidenko Ekaterina Anatolievna

“Lady”

Folk dance (solo)

18-25 years old youth

9,5

Laureate 1 degree

2

Dance ensemble “Rhythms
of the World”

Moscow, Zelenograd

Ballet master er Sokhonevich
Elena Stage director Victoria Radaeva

“Bereginya”

Free plastic

18-25 years old youth

Tumina Victoria

10

Laureate 1 degree

3

Concert and theater show
studio “Together”

Moscow city

Mitrofanova Elena Ivanovna

Waltz of youth

Pop dance

18+

Tikhomirova Victoria and
Soldatov Matvey

6

Laureate 3 degree

4

Leading creative team of Moscow,
dance ensemble “Inspiration”

Moscow, Zelenograd

Sokhonevich Elena
Alexandrovna Nabatova Olga Nikolaevna

Variation of the Fisherman
from the ballet “Naiads and the Fisherman”

Classical dance

18 – 25 years old

Tumina Victoria

7

Laureate 2 degree

26+ adult group

 

Mixed group

1

Choreographic collective “Chance”

Moscow city

Ananyeva Galina Nikolaevna

“Polovtsian Dances”

Folk dance

mixed group

5

Laureate 3 degree

2

Dance theater “RADUGA”

Ekaterinburg

Krapivchenko Elena Stepanovna

Dance “How for this
lace …”

Folk dance

Mixed (10-18 years old)

6

Laureate 3 degree

3

Exemplary art group, Pop
Dance Ensemble “Constellation of Childhood”

Krasnoyarsk

Boyarova Tatiana Nikolaevna,
Bubnova Svetlana Vladimirovna

Once on the roof

Children’s dance

mixed group

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

4

Hayath Life

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia),
Yakutsk

Afanasyeva Margarita Nikolaevna

“Morning of the Udagan
women (shaman women)

Stylized folk dance

Mixed group from 61-77 years
old

7

Laureate 2 degree

5

Folk Studio of Classical
Ballet “Fuete”

Stavropol Territory,
Georgievsk

Stolyarova Zinaida Ivanovna

Snowstorm

Classical dance

Mixed group

 

9,5

Laureate 1 degree

6

Folk choreographic
collective “Aleroks” of the municipal government institution
“Safe cultural and leisure center”

Village Safe

Kuzminova Oksana Vasilievna

“Rusichi”

Pop dance

mixed group

6

Laureate 3 degree

7

Dance studio Stargazer

Kazan

Filippova Marina Andreevna

New generation

Sport dance

Mixed group

2

graduate

8

Dance studio “Inzhu”

Kazakhstan. Semey

Iskakova Lyazzat Tanirbergenovna

Spanish dance “Spanish Quarter”

Stylized folk dance

Mixed group from 10 to 15
years

5

Laureate 3 degree

9

Folk ensemble of folk dance
“Kalinka”

Gelendzhik

Bezvershenko Edith Vasilievna

Choreographic suite “We
live in the Kuban!”

Folk dance

mixed group

8

Laureate 2 degree

10

Dance theater “Caprice”

Kazakhstan East Kazakhstan
region Ridder

Stepanova Marina Vyacheslavovna,
Yanyshevskaya Yulia Nikolaevna

dance “In the power of
queens”

Pop dance

9 – 14 years old mixed

10

Laureate 1 degree

11

Dance theater “Caprice”

Kazakhstan East Kazakhstan
region Ridder

Stepanova Marina
Vyacheslavovna, Yanyshevskaya Yulia Nikolaevna

dance “Lotus Valley”

Folk dance

9 – 14 years old mixed

10

Laureate 1 degree

12

Folk collective of amateur
art creativity choreographic ensemble “Style” GAPOU “Primorsky
Regional College of Culture” Ussuriysk

Primorsky Territory, the city
of Ussuriysk

Zinchenko Olga Alexandrovna

“Ducks are flying, two
geese”

Folk dance

Mixed (no limits 17-22)

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

13

Folk collective of amateur
art, choreographic ensemble “Style” (children’s collective –
satellite)

Ussuriysk, Primorsky Territory

Zinchenko Olga Alexandrovna

“Spoons with tricks”

Folk dance

Mixed (3-10)

9,5

Laureate 1 degree

14

Dance studio TOP DANCE KZ

Kazakhstan, Atyrau

Kametova Zarina Berdy-Muratovna

The lion king

Pop dance

Mixed group

7

Laureate 2 degree

15

Dance studio TOP DANCE KZ

Kazakhstan, Atyrau

Kametova Zarina Berdy-Muratovna

Nightmare

Modern dance

mixed group

6

Laureate 3 degree

16

Folk dance ensemble “On
alty Kyz”

Kazakhstan Kokshetau city

Dusmogombetova Madina Temerbulatovna

“Қыз ғұмыры”

Folk dance

mixed group

10

Laureate 1 degree

17

Choreographic studio
“Inspiration” Rodnikovskaya secondary school 32

Moscow city

Konurbaeva Galina Borisovna.

choreographic picture “Girls”

Folk-stylized dance

Senior group of the
collective 10-12

1.Abdullaev Ramil
2.Bogatseva Maria 3.Agasyeva Madina 4.Kravchenko Alisa 5.Konurbaeva Diana
6.Savina Arina 7.Baranova Valeria

6

Laureate 3 degree

18

Folk dance ensemble “Vechorki”

city of Stavropol

Zhidenko Ekaterina Anatolievna

“Dance of the Nekrasov Cossacks”

Folk dance

Mixed group

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

Mixed junior group

1

Folk choreographic collective “Ellipse”

Stavropol Territory, the
village of Grachevka

Goncharova Ekaterina Alexandrovna

“Mother”

Modern dance

Mixed junior group

6

Laureate 3 degree

2

Choreographic association “Kaleidoscope”

Irkutsk

Slastnikova Anna Vladimirovna

“Present”

Pop dance

Mixed junior group

2

Diploma

3

Choreographic group “Plastovskie gems”

Plast, Chelyabinsk region

Zhardetskaya Yulia Vladimirovna

“White ships”

Children’s dance

Mixed junior group

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

4

Multidisciplinary dance school “Releve”

Ufa, Republic of Bashkortostan

Yalanskaya Alina Albertovna

Carousel of feelings

Classical dance

mixed junior group

4

Diploma

5

Dance Ensemble “Phoenix”

Astrakhan

Denezhkina Ekaterina
Dmitrievna, Chizhova Margarita Pavlovna

All for the match!

Variety dance

Mixed junior group

4

Diploma

6

Ballet studio of Elena
Kuchuk

Ulyanovsk

Kuchuk Elena Vladimirovna

Amurchiks

Classical dance

Mixed junior group

9

Laureate 1 degree

Mixed senior group

1

dance theater “DEFI”

Blagoveshchensk, Amur Region

head – Fitzkaya Elena
Alexandrovna, teacher-director – Ostapchuk Daria Dmitrievna

“Allegro, everything is
like in life”

Modern dance

mixed 9-15 years

9

Laureate 1 degree

2

Dance group “Edelweiss”

Stavropol Territory, Turkmen
district, with.
Summer Rate

Fridche Yulia Alexandrovna

“Mother”

Pop dance

Mixed senior group

2

Diploma