Hollywood Star Изобразительное творчество | Научно-проектный центр "Развитие Талантов"

Научно-проектный центр "Развитие Талантов"

 

Nomination “Fine Art” / Номинация «Изобразительно творчество»

 

Full name of the band/Название колектива

Town/Город

Name of managers, tutors of the room/ФИО руководителя

Room name/название работы

Nomination/номинация

Age group/возрастная группа

“Names of participants (only for solo and duet)/ФИ участника

Overall score/баллы

A place/место

3-6 years old preschool group

1

Art studio “Adele”

Sochi, Adler district

Bakhman Natalia Valerievna

Tulip wood (gouache + napkins) mixed technique 30 * 40

fine art (mixed media)

under 3 years old babies

Savintseva Tina

5

Laureth grade 3

2

Art studio “Adele”

Sochi, Adler district

Bakhman Natalia Valerievna

By the pike’s command (gouache) 20 * 30

fine art (painting)

4-6 years old

Demerchyan Camilla

6,5

Laureth grade 2

3

Art studio “Adele”

Sochi, Adler district

Bakhman Natalia Valerievna

Still life with a teapot (gouache) 20 * 30

fine art (painting)

4-6

Fedorov Pavel

4

Diploma

four

Art studio “Adele”

Sochi, Adler district

Bakhman Natalia Valerievna

Indoor plant (gouache) 30 * 40

fine art (painting)

4-6

Khodyreva Eva

4

Diploma

7-9 years old junior group

1

MAU CDO of the city of Slavyansk – on-Kuban ORT “Firebird”, “Seven-flower” (art studio)

Krasnodar Territory Slavyansk-on-Kuban

Konovalenko Natalia Nikolaevna

“Leopard” (graphics, pastel)

iso (Graphics, pastel)

9 years

Vaznyuk Anastasia

Grand Prix

Grand Prix

2

Art studio “Adele”

Sochi, Adler district

Bakhman Natalia Valerievna

Chanterelle (gouache) 30 * 40

fine art (painting)

7-9 years old

Amalina Amelia

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

3

Art studio “Adele”

Sochi, Adler district

Bakhman Natalia Valerievna

Lilac still life (gouache) 30 * 40

fine art (painting)

7-9 years old

Gugulyan Emilia

4

Diploma

4

Art studio “Adele”

Sochi, Adler district

Bakhman Natalia Valerievna

Angel (gouache) 30 * 40

fine art (painting)

7-9 years old

Demerchyan Maria

Grand Prix

Grand Prix

5

Art studio “Adele”

Sochi, Adler district

Bakhman Natalia Valerievna

Winter landscape (gouache) 50 * 60

fine art (painting)

7-9 years old

Stefanova Alexandra

5

Laureate 3 degree

6

Art studio “Adele”

Sochi, Adler district

Bakhman Natalia Valerievna

Decorative still life (flom., Color pencils) 30 * 20

fine art (graphics)

7-9 years old

Ustyugova Anastasia

3

Diploma

7

Art studio “Adele”

Sochi, Adler district

Bakhman Natalia Valerievna

Decorative still life (graphics) 30 * 40

fine art (graphics)

7-9 years old

Varvashtian Daria

4

Diploma

8

Art studio “Adele”

Sochi, Adler district

Bakhman Natalia Valerievna

Christmas (gouache) 30 * 40

fine art (painting)

7-9 years old

Demerchyan Asya

7,5

Laureate 2 degree

9

Art studio “Adele”

Sochi, Adler district

Bakhman Natalia Valerievna

Bunny (modeling) plasticine 30 * 40

fine art (modeling)

7-9 years old

Birthday Svetlana

4,5

Laureate 3 degree

10

Art studio “Adele”

Sochi, Adler district

Bakhman Natalia Valerievna

Bunny in the snow (gouache) 30 * 40

fine art (painting)

7-9 years old

Kulakova Sophia

8

Laureate 2 degree

11

GKOU MO for orphans and children left without parental care, “Fidgets”

g. Balashikha, md. Railway

Brel Maria Nikolaevna

The work “Kitty”

Decorative and applied art. Soft toy

7-9 years old

Julianna Kuzovleva

5,5

Laureate 3 degree

12

GKOU MO for orphans and children left without parental care, “Fidgets”

g. Balashikha, md. Railway

Brel Maria Nikolaevna

Craft “Cat”

Art. Decorative and applied art. Wool

7-9 years old

Petrov Timur

6,5

Laureate 2 degree

10-12 years old junior middle group

1

MAU CDO of the city of Slavyansk – on-Kuban ORT “Firebird”, “Seven-flower” (art studio)

Krasnodar Territory Slavyansk-on-Kuban

Konovalenko Natalia Nikolaevna

Candle of hope

Iso (graphics, colored pencils)

12 years old

Orlova Ksenia

Grand Prix

Grand Prix

2

DC “Guranyonok” exemplary studio of fine arts

Chita

Vasilieva Yulia Vasilievna

Peacock

Painting (Fine art)

12 years old

Belokrylov Ilya

6

Laureate 3 degree

3

DC “Guranyonok” exemplary studio of fine arts

Chita

Vasilieva Yulia Vasilievna

Space forest

Painting (Fine art)

12 years old

Leontyeva Daria

6

Laureate 3 degree

4

DC “Guranyonok” exemplary studio of fine arts

Chita

Vasilieva Yulia Vasilievna

My world

Painting (Fine art)

10 years

Cheuzova Elizabeth

5,5

Laureate 3 degree

5

Art studio “Adele”

Sochi, Adler district

Bakhman Natalia Valerievna

Still life with indoor plants (gouache) format 30 * 40

fine art (painting)

10-12 years old

Samofalova Olga

4,5

Laureate 3 degree

6

Art studio “Adele”

Sochi, Adler district

Bakhman Natalia Valerievna

Bunny in the meadow (plasticine) 30 * 40

fine art (Modeling)

10-12 years old

Shapranova Nicoletta

5,5

Laureate 3 degree

7

GKOU MO for orphans and children left without parental care, “Fidgets”

g. Balashikha, md. Railway

Minashkina Elena Vasilievna

The work “Wildflowers”

Arts and crafts

10-12 years old

Kuzovleva Ksenia

8

Laureate 2 degree

13-15 years old senior middle group

1

Children’s Association “Do-it-yourself Miracles” MOU SOSH p.st. Gongota

Trans-Baikal Territory Chita region st. Gongota

Zameshaeva Anastasia Vladimirovna

Gorodets painting and folk toys made of clay

Fine art. Decorative and applied creativity

12-15 years old

12-15 years old Zameshaeva Sofya Kozorezova Tatyana Khitrova Albina Pavlikov Ilya Kabanova Oksana Volokitina Daria Zhelezina Elizaveta Dedyukhina Diana Korotkikh Lilia Sinitsyna Maria

9

Laureate 1 degree

2

Moscow city

Polienko Svetlana Leonidovna

My beloved friend

Painting (Fine art)

13 years old

Polienko Apollinaria

6

Laureate 3 degree

3

DC “Guranyonok” exemplary studio of fine arts

Chita

Vasilieva Yulia Vasilievna

“Bear Halt”

Batik arts and crafts

13 years old

Tikhonova Nadezhda

5,5

Laureate 3 degree

4

DC “Guranyonok” exemplary studio of fine arts

Chita

Vasilieva Yulia Vasilievna

Bird song

Painting

14 years

Ruzaikina Ekaterina

6,5

Laureate 2 degree

5

GKOU MO for orphans and children left without parental care, “Fidgets”

g. Balashikha, md. Railway

Kalinin Boris Petrovich

Work “Welcome”

Fine art. Clay

13-15 years old

Psheslavsky Kristina

7

Laureate 2 degree

6

Art school Gamma

Novorossiysk

Klenz Angelica Vyacheslavovna

Faithful friends

painting

13-15 years old

Zharov Ilya

10

Laureate 1 degree

16-17 years old senior group

1

GKOU MO for orphans and children left without parental care, “Fidgets”

g. Balashikha, md. Railway

Brel Maria Nikolaevna

Drawing “Early Spring”

Fine art. Painting

16-17 years old (senior)

Melnikova Marina

5,5

Laureate 3 degree

2

GKOU MO for orphans and children left without parental care, “Fidgets”

g. Balashikha, md. Railway

Brel Maria Nikolaevna

Craft “My Zaya”

Art. Arts and crafts

16-17 years old (senior)

Egorova Anna

5,5

Laureate 3 degree

3

GKOU MO for orphans and children left without parental care, “Fidgets”

g. Balashikha, md. Railway

Brel Maria Nikolaevna

Craft “Tiger cub”

Art. Decorative and applied art. Beads

16-17 years old (senior)

Dashkova Alena

6

Laureate 3 degree

18-25 years old youth

1

Grozny

Tatkhodzhaeva Marem Zayndievna

paintings: “Forest Silence”, “Still Life”

Fine art. Painting

19 years old youth group

Sadulaeva Khava

6,5

Laureate 2 degree

2

GKOU MO for orphans and children left without parental care, “Fidgets”

g. Balashikha, md. Railway

Kalinin Boris Petrovich

The work “Heroic Outpost”

Fine art. Clay

18-25 years old youth

Maltseva Margarita

7,5

Lauereat 2

3

Krasnokamensk city

Reproduction of the painting by John William Waterhouse “The Soul of the Rose”

Fine art

22

Kuzmenko Anastasia Egorovna

9

Laureate 1 degree

26+ adult group

1

Moscow city

Wheat Sunset

Painting (Fine art)

37 years

Polienko Svetlana

5,5

Laureate 3 degree

2

Primorsky Krai Oktyabrsky district, Pokrovka village

“Gerda”

Painting (Fine art, gouache)

26+ (adult)

Ovchinikova Elena

8

Laureate 2 degree

3

State budgetary institution of additional education “Nizhne-Neuber children’s art school”

Chechen Republic Gudermes district s / n. Nizhny-Neuber

Director Abasov Sharip Musaevich Lecturer Abasov Sharip Musaevich

Jewelry bracelet made of silver using filigree technique “Malkh-Azni” – a girl of fabulous beauty from the Vainakh epic.

Fine art. Arts and crafts

26+ adults

Mutaliev Movla Ramzanovich

6

Laureate 3 degree

4

Art school Gamma

Novorossiysk

 

first snow

in

Novorossiysk

painting

18+

Klenz Angelica Vyacheslavovna

8,5

Laureate 1 degree

Mixed group

1

GKOU MO for orphans and children left without parental care, “Fidgets”

g. Balashikha, md. Railway

Brel Maria Nikolaevna

Craft “Last battle”

Art. Arts and crafts

mixed group

Teamwork of apartment No. 3

6,5

Laureate 2 degree

Mixed junior group

1

GKOU MO for orphans and children left without parental care, “Fidgets”

g. Balashikha, md. Railway

Baisheva Olga Mikhailovna

Craft “Moscow is behind us”

Art. Arts and crafts

Mixed junior group

Teamwork of apartment No. 4

6,5

Laureate 2 degree